Spielerliste Playoffs 2017

RangSpielerMannschaftRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3SpielePunkte
1Siegfried JelittoAllIn Poker Hannover II2640384104
2Christian WiemkerPiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne3624404100
3Nico SeghornTeam Donkfish – German Poker Days4030305100
4Christian BennenTeam Donkfish – German Poker Days183442594
5Michael KuczkaTeam Donkfish – German Poker Days323222586
6Steve SchreiberBlack Bullets Berlin 1263222580
7Karsten LehmannBlack Bullets Berlin 1181438570
8Marc GroteAllIn Poker Hannover I223412468
9Andreas ErichsonBlack Bullets Berlin 120388566
10Gerhard OnkenGOB Raisin Titans I83616460
11Ulrike WalterSlowplay e.V.202812460
12Udo KnuthGOB Raisin Titans I202810458
13Georg BenderSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe20626352
14Babette KaendlerSlowplay e.V.61432452
15Daniel MüllerBavarian Allstars181024352
16Jürgen WarnholzSlowplay e.V.24028452
17Jan H. RaabeSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe122020452
18Marcel PeukertAllIn Poker Hannover II101822450
19Jascha StandhardtPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf02818346
20Sebastian WöstenfeldGOB Raisin Titans I101816444
21Sven JakobeitSlowplay e.V.101816344
22Yves SchlingloffAllIn Poker Hannover I121220344
23Mika ThiergartenOldenburger Pokerfreunde8826342
24Neira PolzerSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe81816242
25Michael ClausingAllIn Poker Hannover II20148442
26Mike KönigBavarian Allstars61224342
27Timo WiekhofOldenburger Pokerfreunde61818342
28Heiko GrosseSV Arminia Hannover II121810340
29Lukas LangeTHC Bochum Team 18824340
30Anke PolzerSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe82210340
31Thomas Ackermann1. PSC River Kings Hof20200240
32Sascha ClaußenMagic Card I10822240
33Frank Krügel1. Pokerclub Lauf141412340
34Tobias QuastBlack Bullets Berlin 110028438
35Torsten SchmädekeAllIn Poker Hannover I81812338
36Johannes SchubertSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe18812338
37Jörg Axmann1. Pokerclub Lauf02214336
38Ralf Tetzeli von Rosador1. Pokerclub Lauf20160336
39Matthias LiesePiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne14166336
40Mustafa AsciAllIn Poker Hannover II01224336
41Matthias BörstingAllIn Poker Hannover I2068234
42Heiko DrosteTeam Donkfish – German Poker Days12614532
43Felix SachsenwegerGOB Raisin Titans I12614332
44Jürgen KulkmannTHC Bochum Team 181210330
45Jens von GahlenPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf01018228
46Michael RollaTHC Bochum Team 110126328
47Michael SchickPiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne8128228
48Jens KrauseTHC Bochum Team 10226228
49Michael UngarMagic Card I10810328
50Torsten VollmerMagic Card I8180326
51Sascha LaunusOldenburger Pokerfreunde61010226
52Andreas SchulzPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf01214326
53Alexandra SchwarzBavarian Allstars888224
54Michel ReschkeMagic Card I8160324
55Jeremias GeraschSV Arminia Hannover II1480322
56Wolfgang Philip1. PSC River Kings Hof4810322
57Bastian KrümmelPiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne868222
58Björn BrandesSV Arminia Hannover II10010320
59Stefan Müller1. PSC River Kings Hof1460220
60Sven SzamiteitBavarian Allstars10010220
61Max WörnsPiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne6012218
62Thomas Prell1. PSC River Kings Hof666218
63Raimund BordasOldenburger Pokerfreunde0126118
64Uwe Luding1. PSC River Kings Hof808316
65Philip HenzePiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne0140214
66Holger UdeAllIn Poker Hannover II4010114
67Joachim GaidiesPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf0012112
68Jürgen PenningSimply the Beast Winsen/Luhe0012112
69Sabine von GahlenPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf0120112
70Alexander BochmannBavarian Allstars00828
71Konstantin Ruff1. Pokerclub Lauf08028
72Thomas HiesenerSlowplay e.V.06016
73Lars WemkenOldenburger Pokerfreunde00626
74Thomas Rüpprich1. Pokerclub Lauf00616
75Nicole SteinMagic Card I40014
76Kenneth Vu NguyenPiranhas Bulldozers tus Berne40014
77Maik BohleinOldenburger Pokerfreunde40014
78Tanja EisenbergTHC Bochum Team 140014
79Stefan LurzPoker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf00020
80Dirk GrosseSV Arminia Hannover II00030
81Justine-Jennifer BrandesSV Arminia Hannover II00000
82Sophia WeissbachBlack Bullets Berlin 100010
83Julian LindemannGOB Raisin Titans I00010
84Daniel HempOldenburger Pokerfreunde00000
85Dennis LöffelmannSlowplay e.V.00000