HeadsUp Live Liga – 8

Pos.MannschaftMSUN+-DiffP
1980154835219616
21080256243812416
31071261039022015
4870148032016014
5870147632415214
6970252237814414
71070356643413214
8970251638413214
9107035284725614
10107035244764814
111061355045010013
121060456044012012
131060455844211612
14960350239810412
1596034824186412
16106045164843212
179603454446812
18951350839211611
1995134904108011
2094324704304011
21850346833213610
22850345234810410
23105055284725610
24105055084921610
2510415498502-49
26840440239848
278404382418-368
289405430470-408
299405424476-528
3010406458542-848
319405382518-1368
329306440460-206
338305382418-366
3410307442558-1166
358305338462-1246
3610208474526-524
3710208470530-604
3810208462538-764
398206362438-764
4010208448552-1044
4110208356644-2884
429207296604-3084
439108334566-2322
4410109352648-2962
459009290610-3200

Nächste Begegnungen

Vergangene Begegnungen

58 - 42

GOB Raisin Titans I — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

46 - 54

GOB Raisin Titans I — Black Bullets Berlin 1

68 - 32

Straubing Tilters 3 — Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian

64 - 36

Magic Card I — Magic Card II

66 - 34

THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder — THC Mönchengladbach

16 - 84

1. PSC River Kings Hof — Bavarian Allstars

54 - 46

Black Bullets Berlin 1 — Pokertravel Deluxe

64 - 36

Baltic Sea Kings — HSV Insel Usedom Vikings

8 - 92

Holdem Cologne 1 — Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf

44 - 56

Berlin Unicorns e.V. I — Magic Card I

56 - 44

THC Bochum Team 1 — THC Bochum Team 2

36 - 64

Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf — THC Bochum Team 1

40 - 60

SV Arminia Hannover I — SV Arminia Hannover II

58 - 42

Oldenburger Pokerfreunde — Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets

42 - 58

High Five Holdem Düsseldorf — H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs

52 - 48

Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne — Piranhas No Deal tus Berne

46 - 54

H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs — Holdem Cologne 1

38 - 62

THC Bochum Team 2 — THC Mönchengladbach Nutsfolder

48 - 52

Oldenburger Pokerfreunde — Baltic Sea Kings

28 - 72

Team Donkfish – German Poker Days — Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne

32 - 68

Fair Game Poker — SV Arminia Hannover I

82 - 18

HSV Insel Usedom Vikings — Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne

94 - 6

Baltic Sea Kings — Baltic Sea Power

18 - 82

TVD Seals Poker — Team Mixery Hannover

46 - 54

Slowplay e.V. — Oldenburger Pokerfreunde

62 - 38

AllIn Poker Hannover I — AllIn Poker Hannover II

60 - 40

Straubing Tilters 2 — Straubing Tilters 1

22 - 78

Baltic Sea Power — HSV Insel Usedom Vikings

50 - 50

Team Donkfish – German Poker Days — Slowplay e.V.

52 - 48

Magic Card I — Black Bullets Berlin 1

62 - 38

Pokertravel Deluxe — Magic Card II

58 - 42

1. Pokerclub Lauf — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt

30 - 70

The Aces — Fair Game Poker

54 - 46

Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe — HSV Insel Usedom Vikings

52 - 48

AllIn Poker Hannover II -TVD SEALS Poker

82 - 18

Straubing Tilters 3 — Straubing Tilters 2

58 - 42

SV Arminia Hannover II — AllIn Poker Hannover I

56 - 44

Team Donkfish – German Poker Days — Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets

42 - 58

THC Mönchengladbach — High Five Holdem Düsseldorf

42 - 58

Ace High Hamburg — Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe

58 - 42

Baltic Sea Rays — Baltic Sea Power

54 - 46

GOB Raisin Titans I — Magic Card I

38 - 62

Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne — Bavarian Allstars

66 - 34

Magic Card II — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

46 - 54

The Aces — SV Arminia Hannover II

42 - 58

Magic Card II — GOB Raisin Titans I

62 - 38

Raisin Titans artem-vivendi — Magic Card I

32 - 68

Straubing Tilters 2 — 1. PSC River Kings Hof

70 - 30

SV Arminia Hannover I — AllIn Poker Hannover II

28 - 72

Raisin Titans artem-vivendi — Berlin Unicorns e.V. I

28 - 72

Slowplay e.V. — Baltic Sea Kings

32 - 68

Straubing Tilters 3 — 1. PSC River Kings Hof

22 - 78

Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe — Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne

56 - 44

SV Arminia Hannover II — TVD Seals Poker

42 - 58

HSV Insel Usedom Vikings — Slowplay e.V.

44 - 56

Ace High Hamburg — Slowplay e.V.

60 - 40

1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt — Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian

18 - 82

Holdem Cologne 1 — THC Mönchengladbach

54 - 46

High Five Holdem Düsseldorf — THC Bochum Team 2

72 - 28

THC Bochum Team 2 — Holdem Cologne 1

40 - 60

Bavarian Allstars — 1. Pokerclub Lauf

42 - 58

THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder — Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf

72 - 28

THC Bochum Team 1 — H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs

56 - 44

Baltic Sea Rays — High Five Holdem Düsseldorf

48 - 52

Piranhas No Deal tus Berne — Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne

30 - 70

TVD Seals Poker — Team Donkfish – German Poker Days

46 - 54

Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian — Fair Game Poker

54 - 46

Straubing Tilters 1 — SV Burgweinting

32 - 68

HSV Insel Usedom Vikings — Black Bullets Berlin 1

58 - 42

Piranhas No Deal tus Berne — Team Donkfish – German Poker Days

80 - 20

1. Pokerclub Lauf — Straubing Tilters 2

38 - 62

SV Burgweinting — 1. PSC River Kings Hof

72 - 28

Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne — Baltic Sea Power

52 - 48

TVD Seals Poker — Fair Game Poker

66 - 34

Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets — Ace High Hamburg

54 - 46

Magic Card I — Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne

70 - 30

Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf — High Five Holdem Düsseldorf

66 - 34

THC Mönchengladbach — THC Bochum Team 1

60 - 40

1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt — SV Burgweinting

42 - 58

Team Mixery Hannover — SV Arminia Hannover I

16 - 84

H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs — THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder

40 - 60

Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe — Baltic Sea Kings

30 - 70

Baltic Sea Power — Piranhas No Deal tus Berne

64 - 36

Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets — Baltic Sea Kings

80 - 20

Straubing Tilters 1 — 1. Pokerclub Lauf

56 - 44

Fair Game Poker — Pokertravel Deluxe

54 - 46

SV Arminia Hannover II — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

42 - 58

Baltic Sea Power — Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe

82 - 18

Baltic Sea Rays — Ace High Hamburg

50 - 50

THC Mönchengladbach — Slowplay e.V.

8 - 92

THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder — TVD Seals Poker

46 - 54

Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets — Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe

38 - 62

Baltic Sea Rays — Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne

60 - 40

Black Bullets Berlin 1 — Baltic Sea Power

68 - 32

Team Mixery Hannover — The Aces

100 - 0

Pokertravel Deluxe — Straubing Tilters 2

72 - 28

Team Donkfish – German Poker Days — Baltic Sea Kings

30 - 70

HSV Insel Usedom Vikings — Team Donkfish – German Poker Days

28 - 72

High Five Holdem Düsseldorf — Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne

36 - 64

High Five Holdem Düsseldorf — THC Bochum Team 1

62 - 38

Oldenburger Pokerfreunde — Baltic Sea Rays

62 - 38

1. PSC River Kings Hof — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt

60 - 40

Magic Card I — HSV Insel Usedom Vikings

70 - 30

Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets — Baltic Sea Rays

30 - 70

SV Burgweinting — THC Mönchengladbach

36 - 64

Straubing Tilters 1 — Straubing Tilters 3

64 - 36

Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe — AllIn Poker Hannover II

60 - 40

Magic Card II — Berlin Unicorns e.V. I

60 - 40

1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt — Straubing Tilters 1

72 - 28

Oldenburger Pokerfreunde — Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf

48 - 52

HSV Insel Usedom Vikings — Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets

40 - 60

Magic Card II — 1. PSC River Kings Hof

82 - 18

GOB Raisin Titans I — Baltic Sea Rays

74 - 26

AllIn Poker Hannover II — The Aces

22 - 78

Straubing Tilters 3 — 1. Pokerclub Lauf

58 - 42

Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian — SV Burgweinting

24 - 76

Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne — Ace High Hamburg

64 - 36

Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne — Baltic Sea Power

46 - 54

H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs — Team Mixery Hannover

48 - 52

Fair Game Poker — AllIn Poker Hannover I

56 - 44

AllIn Poker Hannover I — Holdem Cologne 1

58 - 42

SV Arminia Hannover I — The Aces

46 - 54

Berlin Unicorns e.V. I — Black Bullets Berlin 1

62 - 38

Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian — Straubing Tilters 1

56 - 44

Ace High Hamburg — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt

66 - 34

THC Bochum Team 1 — Holdem Cologne 1

64 - 36

Team Mixery Hannover — THC Bochum Team 2

32 - 68

GOB Raisin Titans I — Magic Card I

68 - 32

TVD Seals Poker — The Aces

46 - 54

Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets — AllIn Poker Hannover II

32 - 68

Piranhas No Deal tus Berne — AllIn Poker Hannover I

60 - 40

Raisin Titans artem-vivendi — Magic Card II

72 - 28

High Five Holdem Düsseldorf — Holdem Cologne 1

48 - 52

Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian — Bavarian Allstars

72 - 28

Raisin Titans artem-vivendi — THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder

38 - 62

1. Pokerclub Lauf — Oldenburger Pokerfreunde

54 - 46

THC Bochum Team 2 — THC Mönchengladbach

18 - 82

H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs — Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf

50 - 50

Slowplay e.V. — Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne

58 - 42

1. PSC River Kings Hof — 1. Pokerclub Lauf

60 - 40

Bavarian Allstars — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt

46 - 54

Magic Card I — Pokertravel Deluxe

52 - 48

Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf — THC Bochum Team 2

80 - 20

AllIn Poker Hannover I — TVD Seals Poker

28 - 72

Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne — Team Donkfish – German Poker Days

60 - 40

1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt — Straubing Tilters 3

52 - 48

Ace High Hamburg — Oldenburger Pokerfreunde

60 - 40

Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe — Straubing Tilters 3

32 - 68

Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne — Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets

78 - 22

AllIn Poker Hannover II — Team Mixery Hannover

44 - 56

Pokertravel Deluxe — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

68 - 32

Slowplay e.V. — The Aces

60 - 40

1. PSC River Kings Hof — Straubing Tilters 1

60 - 40

Berlin Unicorns e.V. I — Straubing Tilters 1

40 - 60

Straubing Tilters 1 — SV Arminia Hannover II

40 - 60

Straubing Tilters 1 — Bavarian Allstars

44 - 56

Fair Game Poker — AllIn Poker Hannover II

54 - 46

1. Pokerclub Lauf — SV Burgweinting

60 - 40

Straubing Tilters 2 — Berlin Unicorns e.V. I

78 - 22

Black Bullets Berlin 1 — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

52 - 48

Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne — SV Burgweinting

52 - 48

TVD Seals Poker — SV Arminia Hannover I

54 - 46

AllIn Poker Hannover I — Team Mixery Hannover

60 - 40

GOB Raisin Titans I — Berlin Unicorns e.V. I

40 - 60

Berlin Unicorns e.V. I — GOB Raisin Titans I

40 - 60

Berlin Unicorns e.V. I — Pokertravel Deluxe

60 - 40

Pokertravel Deluxe — Berlin Unicorns e.V. I

40 - 60

Holdem Cologne 1 — THC Bochum Team 2

62 - 38

Team Mixery Hannover — SV Arminia Hannover II

24 - 76

The Aces — Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe

68 - 32

THC Bochum Team 1 — Piranhas No Deal tus Berne

64 - 36

Black Bullets Berlin 1 — Raisin Titans artem-vivendi

62 - 38

Oldenburger Pokerfreunde — Simply the Beast Winsen/Luhe

54 - 46

THC Bochum Team 2 — Piranhas No Deal tus Berne

88 - 12

SV Arminia Hannover I — AllIn Poker Hannover I

66 - 34

Team Donkfish – German Poker Days — Fair Game Poker

52 - 48

THC Mönchengladbach — H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs

88 - 12

Baltic Sea Kings — Piranhas Outlaws tus Berne

70 - 30

Bavarian Allstars — H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs

38 - 62

SV Arminia Hannover II — Fair Game Poker

64 - 36

AllIn Poker Hannover II — SV Arminia Hannover II

60 - 40

Holdem Cologne 1 — HSV Insel Usedom Vikings

56 - 44

THC Bochum Team 2 — H5H Düsseldorf Underdogs

46 - 54

1. PSC River Kings Hof — Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian

16 - 84

Ace High Hamburg — Team Donkfish – German Poker Days

34 - 66

THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder — High Five Holdem Düsseldorf

62 - 38

Piranhas No Deal tus Berne — Baltic Sea Rays

72 - 28

1. Pokerclub Lauf — 1. PSC River Kings Hof

38 - 62

SV Arminia Hannover I — Deaf Poker „Devil“ North Bavarian

26 - 74

The Aces — AllIn Poker Hannover I

64 - 36

Slowplay e.V. — Baltic Sea Rays

34 - 66

Pokertravel Deluxe — GOB Raisin Titans I

50 - 50

Fair Game Poker — Team Mixery Hannover

66 - 34

THC Mönchengladbach — Poker Bundesliga Team Düsseldorf

48 - 52

Baltic Sea Kings — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt

46 - 54

Baltic Sea Power — Pokertravel Deluxe

70 - 30

Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne — Bad Beat Bremerhaven Bullets

60 - 40

Bavarian Allstars — Straubing Tilters 2

18 - 82

Baltic Sea Kings — Magic Card I

44 - 56

Piranhas No Deal tus Berne — Oldenburger Pokerfreunde

48 - 52

Baltic Sea Rays — THC Bochum Team 1

40 - 60

SV Burgweinting — Bavarian Allstars

60 - 40

Baltic Sea Power — Magic Card II

62 - 38

AllIn Poker Hannover I — Piranhas Bulldozers tus Berne

42 - 58

Holdem Cologne 1 — THC Mönchengladbach – Nutsfolder

74 - 26

SV Burgweinting — Straubing Tilters 2

66 - 34

SV Burgweinting — Straubing Tilters 3

40 - 60

Straubing Tilters 2 — 1. Pokerclub Ingolstadt